Club Honours
2014/15 Season
Men's O35's | - Wragg League Division 2b Runners-up |
Under 15's | - Rowsley Youth League Division 1 Winners - Rowsley Youth League Secondary Cup Winners |
Under 14's
|
- (Whites) Sheffield and District Junior Sunday League Division G Winners - Chad Mansfield Division 1 Winners - Chad Mansfield Benevolent Cup Winners - Chad Mansfield Knock-Out Cup Winners - Notts County Cup Winners |
Under 13's
|
- Chad Mansfield Division 1 Winners - Chad Mansfield Knock-Out Cup Winners - Rowsley Youth League Division 1 Runners-up - Rowsley Youth League Primary Cup Winners |
Under 12's | - Chad Mansfield Division 2 Runners-up - Rowsley Youth League Primary Cup Winners |
Under 11's | - Chad Mansfield Division 1 Runners-up |
2013/14 Season
Men's Saturday | - Hope Valley League Division B Runners-up |
Under 16's Girls
|
- Derbyshire Girls League Winners - Derbyshire Girls League Cup Winners - Derbyshire Girls League Challenge Cup Winners - Derbyshire Girls League Challenge Shield Winners |
Under 15's | - Chad Mansfield Benevolent Cup Runners-up |
Under 14's | - Rowsley Youth League Division 1 Winners - Rowsley Secondary Cup Winners |
Under 13's
|
- Sheffield and District Junior Sunday League Division G Runners-up - Sheffield and District Junior Sunday League Trophy Runners-up - Chad Mansfield Division 1 Winners - Chad Mansfield Benevolent Cup Winners - Chad Mansfield Knock-Out Cup Winners - Rowsley Youth League Secondary Cup Runners-up |
Under 12's
|
- Sheffield and District Junior Sunday League Division A Winners - Sheffield and District Junior Sunday League Cup Runners-up - Chad Mansfield Division 1 Winners - Chad Mansfield Benevolent Cup Winners - Chad Mansfield Knock-Out Cup Winners |
2012/13 Season
Under 15's Girls | - Derbyshire Girls League u15 Runners-up |
Under 14's | - Sheffield and District Junior Sunday League Division B Runners-up |
Under 13's | - Rowsley Youth League Division 1 Winners - Rowsley Youth League Primary Cup Runners-up |
Under 12's | - Chad Mansfield Division 1 Runners-up - Chad Mansfield Benevolent Cup Winners - Chad Mansfield Knock-Out Cup Winners |
Under 11's | - Sheffield and District Junior Sunday League Division A Winners - Chad Mansfield Division 1 Winners - Chad Mansfield Benevolent Cup Winners - Rowsley Youth League Primary Cup Winners |
Under 10's | - Sheffield and District Junior Sunday Single League Cup Winners - Sheffield and District Junior Sunday Single League Runners-up - Rowsley Youth League Division 1 Winners - Rowsley Youth League Primary Cup Runners-up - Kickstart Challenge League Winners - Kickstart Four Seasons Cup Runners-up |
Under 9's | - Chad Mansfield Division 1 Runners-up - Chad Mansfield Knock Out Cup Runners-up - Kickstart Premier League Runners-up |
2011/12 Season
Men's Saturday | - Manor Pharmacy Shield Winners - Cavendish Cup Winners |
Men's Sunday | - Chesterfield & District Sunday League Division 4 Runners-up |
Under 18's | - Rowsley Youth League Secondary Cup Runners-up |
Under 14's | - Campomarino (Italy) Tournament Winners |
Under 14's Girls | - Derbyshire Girls League u14 Winners - Derbyshire Girls League u14 Challenge Cup Winners |
Under 12's | - Sheffield and District Junior Sunday League Division E Runners-up - Rowsley Youth League Division 2 Runners-up |
Under 11's | - Chad Mansfield Division 1 Runners-up - Chad Mansfield Benevolent Cup Winners - Chad Mansfield Knock-Out Cup Winners |
Under 10's | - Sheffield and District Junior Sunday League Division A Winners - Sheffield and District Junior Sunday League Cup Winners - Chad Mansfield Division 1 Runners-up - Chad Mansfield Division Benevolent Cup Runners-up - (Juniors) Chad Mansfield 2 Runners-up |
Under 9's | - Sheffield and District Junior Sunday League Division W Winners - (Juniors) Sheffield and District Junior Sunday League Division V Runners-up - Rowsley Youth League Winners - Rowsley Youth League Primary Cup Winners - (Whites) Rowsley Youth League Runners-up |
2010/11 Season
Under 13's Girls | - Derbyshire Girls League u13 Winners - Derbyshire Girls League u13 Challenge Cup Winners - Derbyshire Girls League u13 Cup Runners-up |
Under 11's | - Sheffield & District Division E Fair Play Winners |
Under 10's | - Chad Mansfield Knock-Out Cup Winners - Chad Mansfield Benevolent Cup Winners - Chad Mansfield Benevolent Cup Runners-up |
Under 9's | - Chad Mansfield Division 2 Winners - Chad Mansfield Benevolent Cup Winners |
Under 6's | - Eckington BFC Tournament u6's Winners - Brampton Rovers AFC Tournament u6's Winners - Darfield Fair Play Tournament u6's Winners - Chesterfield Town Tournament u6's Winners - Manchester City Invitational Tournament u6's Finalists |
2009/10 Season
Under 15's Juniors | - Rowsley Youth League Division 3 Runners-up - Rowsley Youth Cup Runners-up |
Under 12's | - Sheffield and District Junior Sunday League Division C Runners-up |
Under 9's | - Rowsley Youth League Cup Winners - Rowsley Youth League Cup Runners-up - Rowsley Youth League Langer Division Winners - Thorncliffe Tournament Winners - Edwinstowe Tournament Runners-up |
Under 8's | - Brampton Rovers Tournament Winners - Chesterfield Town Tournament Winners - Chesterfield Town Tournament Runners-up |
Under 7's | - Rowsley Youth League Tournament Winners - Rowsley Youth League Cup Winners - Rowsley Youth League Runners-up - Chesterfield Town Tournament Runners-up |
2008/09 Season
Men's Saturday | - Byron Cup Winners - Chesterfield & District League Runners-up . |
Under 14's | - Rowsley Youth League Division 2 Winners |
Under 8's | - Rowsley Youth League Festival Winners - Rowsley Youth League Cup Runners-up . |
Under 7's | - Chesterfield Town Tournament Winners - Aston Villa Invitational Tournament Winners |
2007/08 Season
Under 13's | - Rowsley Youth League Division 3 Winners - Friends of Stand Road Park Tournament Winners |
Under 13's Whites | - Friends of Stand Road Park Tournament Runners-up |
Under 12's | - Rowsley Youth League Division 3 Runners-up |
Under 11's | - Rowsley Youth League Division 2 Runners-up - Friends of Stand Road Park Tournament Winners & Runners-up |
Under 10's | - Chesterfield Town Tournament Winners |
Under 10's Girls | - Derbyshire Girls Cup Runners-up |
Under 9's | - Sheffield and District Junior Sunday League Division W Winners - Sheffield and District Junior sunday League Trophy Runners-up - Rowsley Youth League Runners-up - Devon and Exeter Tournament Winners and Runners-up |
Under 8's | - Wickersley Youth Tournament Winners - Thorncliffe FC Tournament Runners Up |
2006/07 Season
.
Men's First | - Alma Cup Winners |
Under 13's | - Friends of Stand Road Park Tournament Winners |
Under 12's | - Friends of Stand Road Park Tournament Winners |
Under 9's | - Sheffield and District Junior Sunday League 'X' Division Runners-up - Chesterfield Town Tournament Runners-up |
Under 8's | - Rowsley Youth League Tournament Runners-up - Devon and Exeter Tournament Winners - Chesterfield Town Tournament Runners-up - Friends of Stand Road Park Tournament Runners-up |
2005/06 Season
Men's First | - Chesterfield & District VK Sunday League Division 3 Winners |
Under 18's | - Rowsley Youth League Winners - Sharon Rebecca Cup Winners |
Under 11's | - Friends of Stand Road Park Tournament Runners-up |
Under 10's | - Friends of Stand Road Park Tournament Winners |
Under 9's | - Rowsley Youth League Runners-up |
Under 8's | - Brunsmeer Tournament Runners-up - Chesterfield Town Tournament Runners-up |
Under 7's | - Dronfield Town Tournament Winners - Friends of Stand Road Park Tournament Winners and Runners-up |
2004/05 Season
Under 16's | - Sheffield & District Junior Sunday League Division A Winners - Sheffield and Hallamshire County FA Youth Cup Runners-up |
Under 9's | - Wingerworth Tournament Winners - Ashover Tournament Winners |
Under 8's | - Chesterfield Town Tournament Winners - Rowsley Youth League Tournament Runners-up - Ashover Tournament Runners-up |
Under 7's | - Handley Wood Tournament Winners |